Київський апеляційний суд

Суддi

Iм’я Посада
1. Авраменко Микола Григорович
2. Андрієнко Антоніна Миколаївна
3. Балацька Галина Олександрівна
4. Болотов Євген Володимирович
5. Борисова Олена Василівна
6. Васильєва Маргарита Анатоліївна
7. Вербова Ірина Михайлівна
8. Верланов Сергій Миколайович
9. Волошина Валентина Миколаївна
10. Габрієль Віктор Олександрович
11. Гайдай Раїса Миколаївна
12. Гаращенко Дмитро Русланович
13. Гладій Степан Васильович з 05.03.2018 р. член ВККСУ (строком на чотири роки)
14. Глиняний Віктор Петрович
15. Говоруха Володимир Іванович
16. Головачов Ярослав Вячеславович Голова Київського апеляційного суду
17. Горб Ірина Михайлівна
18. Желепа Оксана Василівна
19. Жук Ольга Володимирівна
20. Журавель Олександр Олександрович
21. Журба Сергій Олександрович
22. Іванова Ірина Віталіївна
23. Іванченко Микола Миколайович
24. Ігнатов Роман Миколайович
25. Ігнатченко Ніна Володимирівна
26. Ігнатюк Олег Володимирович Заступник голови суду
27. Капічон Ольга Миколаївна
28. Кашперська Тамара Цезарівна
29. Кепкал Людмила Іванівна
30. Кирилюк Галина Миколаївна
31. Кияшко Олександр Анатолійович
32. Кравець Валентина Аркадіївна
33. Крижанівська Ганна Володимирівна Заступник голови суду
34. Кулішенко Юрій Миколайович
35. Лапчевська Олена Федорівна
36. Лашевич Валерій Миколайович
37. Левенець Борис Борисович
38. Мазурик Олена Федорівна
39. Маліновський Олег Адольфович
40. Матвієнко Юлія Олександрівна
41. Махлай Людмила Дмитрівна
42. Мельник Володимир Васильович
43. Мельник Ярослав Сергійович
44. Мережко Марина Василівна
45. Миколюк Олександр Володимирович
46. Мосьондз Іван Анатолійович
47. Музичко Світлана Григорівна
48. Невідома Тетяна Олексіївна
49. Немировська Олена Віленівна
50. Новов Сергій Олександрович
51. Олійник Василь Іванович
52. Оніщук Максим Іванович
53. Павленко Оксана Петрівна
54. Паленик Ігор Григорович
55. Панченко Микола Миколайович
56. Пікуль Антоніна Адольфівна
57. Поливач Любов Дмитрівна
58. Поліщук Наталія Валеріївна
59. Полосенко Василь Степанович
60. Присяжнюк Олег Богданович
61. Приходько Костянтин Петрович
62. Ратнікова Валентина Миколаївна
63. Рейнарт Ійя Матвіївна
64. Рибак Іван Олексійович
65. Росік Тетяна Володимирівна
66. Рубан Світлана Михайлівна
67. Рудніченко Оксана Миколаївна
68. Савченко Сергій Іванович
69. Саліхов Віталій Валерійович
70. Свінціцька Олена Петрівна
71. Семенюк Тетяна Анатоліївна
72. Сержанюк Анатолій Семенович
73. Сілкова Ірина Миколаївна
74. Сітайло Олена Миколаївна
75. Слива Юрій Михайлович
76. Сліпченко Олександр Іванович
77. Слюсар Тетяна Андріївна
78. Соколова Вікторія Вячеславівна
79. Стрижеус Анатолій Миколайович
80. Сушко Людмила Петрівна
81. Таргоній Дар’я Олександрівна
82. Трясун Юрій Ростиславович
83. Тютюн Тетяна Миколаївна
84. Фінагеєв Валерій Олександрович
85. Фрич Тетяна Вікторівна
86. Худик Микола Павлович
87. Чобіток Алла Олександрівна
88. Чорний Олександр Миколайович
89. Шахова Олена Василівна
90. Шебуєва Вікторія Андріївна
91. Шкоріна Олена Іванівна
92. Шроль Валентин Ростиславович
93. Юденко Тамара Миколаївна
94. Юрдига Ольга Степанівна
95. Яворський Микола Анатолійович Заступник голови суду
96. Ященко Ірина Юріївна
97. Ященко Микола Анатолійович
98. Ящук Тетяна Іванівна